Tara Vaughn

Tara Vaughn
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
100%

Overall Rating. 8 Votes.

Also known as: Tara Drake
Country: United States Birthday: 27 Apr 1985 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-26-32 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Tara Vaughn Pics

05 Aug 2018
20 Jul 2018

Sites Featuring Tara Vaughn

Playboy Plus Playboy Plus