Taya Parker

Taya Parker
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 11 Sex Pics
DVD 1 DVD's Available
90%

Overall Rating. 62 Votes.

Also known as: Taye Parker
Country: United States Birthday: 27 May 1986 Weight: 44 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 155 cm Measurements: 32-22-32 Cup: DD Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Angie Savage

Taya Parker Pics

26 Dec 2011
14 Dec 2011
12 Dec 2011
03 Dec 2011
30 Nov 2011
24 Nov 2011
18 Nov 2011
16 Nov 2011
30 Oct 2011
23 Oct 2011
24 Sep 2011

Taya Parker DVD

Bubba the Love Sponge Presents: Bubba Raw 2
Bubba the Love Sponge Presents: Bubba Raw 2

Sites Featuring Taya Parker

Penthouse Penthouse

Advertising