Teanna Kai

Teanna Kai
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 13 Sex Pics
DVD 163 DVD's Available
93%

Overall Rating. 42 Votes.

Also known as: Amber, Kainna, Kayla, Kianne Dior, Teana Kai, Teanara Kai, Tianna Kai
Country: Korea Birthday: 15 Jan 1971 Weight: 61 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Teanna Kai Pics

27 Sep 2013
20 Sep 2013
22 Nov 2012
03 Aug 2012
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011

Advertising