Telsa

Telsa
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 3 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
84%

Overall Rating. 19 Votes.

Also known as: Tilsa
Country: Australia Birthday: 23 Aug 1982 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 178 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Telsa Pics

18 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Telsa

Twistys Twistys

Advertising