Tenaya Rufener

Tenaya Rufener
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
96%

Overall Rating. 24 Votes.

Also known as: Tanaya Rufener
Country: United States Birthday: 11 Aug 1989 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 175 cm Measurements: 33-24-35 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Tenaya Rufener Pics

24 Oct 2011
20 Oct 2011
28 Sep 2011

Sites Featuring Tenaya Rufener

Penthouse Penthouse

Advertising