Tera Heart

Tera Heart
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 70 DVD's Available
65%

Overall Rating. 20 Votes.

Also known as: Tara Hart, Tara Heart, Tera Hart
Country: United States Birthday: 13 Sep 1968 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 38-25-35 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Tera Heart Pics

23 Aug 2013
27 May 2012