Tera Patrick

Tera Patrick
Video Clips 29 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 5 Galleries Published
DVD Video 115 DVD's Available
94%

Overall Rating. 278 Votes.

Also known as: Brooke Thomas, Linda Ann Hopkins, Linda Shapiro, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tara Patrick, Tera Hopkins, Tera Patric, Terra Patrick
Country: United States Birthday: 25 Jul 1976 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-24-36 Cup: D Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Lacie Heart, Brooke Banner

Tera Patrick Free Porn Videos

Adorable babes happily engaging in sensational sweet lesbian action, kissing and caressing hard Fame Digital 02:00
09 Jul 2015
Some really lucky young man fucks amazing porn queen Tera Patrick and her slutty sidekick Fame Digital 02:00
29 Mar 2015
Tera Patrick and Brooke Banner strip together and have intensive wild hot sex VideosZ 03:00
09 Nov 2013
04 Aug 2013
03 Aug 2013
02 Aug 2013
30 Jul 2013
20 Jul 2013
Tera Patrick takes her lingerie off for the camera and jumps on big hard cock VideosZ 03:00
17 Jun 2013
Tera Patrick screams like a real bitch while she gets her little muff drilled roughly VideosZ 03:00
12 Jun 2013
Tera Patrick strips her sexy orange lingerie off and shows us her amazing tight ass VideosZ 03:00
06 Jun 2013
Tera Patrick takes her slutty black dress off and gets screwed by hung bloke VideosZ 03:00
29 May 2013
Tera Patrick kneels before her handsome lover and sucks his throbbing piece of meat VideosZ 03:00
18 May 2013
Tera Patrick strips her lingerie for the camera and gets her pussy eaten out VideosZ 03:00
16 May 2013
Tera Patrick takes her slutty dress off and teases us with her massive round jugs. Fame Digital 02:00
12 Jan 2013
Tattooed raven Tera Patrick caresses her impressive body and teases with her big boobs. Fame Digital 02:00
11 Jan 2013
Tera Patrick takes all of her lingerie in front of the camera and shows her big jugs. Fame Digital 02:00
10 Jan 2013
Tera Patrick strips her classy expensive black lingerie and shows her big jugs. Fame Digital 01:30
09 Jan 2013
Tera Patrick teases us seductively wearing sexy classy lingerie and high heels. Fame Digital 02:00
08 Jan 2013
Tera Patrick strips her slutty pink fishnet top and shows us her fantastic ass. Fame Digital 02:00
07 Jan 2013
Tera Patrick strips her clothes off in front of the camera and shows her big jugs. Fame Digital 02:00
06 Jan 2013
Tera Patrick takes her sexy black lingerie on the floor and shows her big boobs. Fame Digital 02:00
02 Jan 2013
Tera Patrick takes her classy expensive lingerie off and shows her big breasts. Fame Digital 02:00
01 Jan 2013
Heavenly brunette Tera Patrick exposes her big breasts and rubs her cock craving pussy. Fame Digital 02:00
31 Dec 2012
Lesbian babes Tera Patrick and Lacie Heart pole dance in lingerie while playing with each other. Fame Digital 02:00
25 Dec 2012
Tera Patrick shows us her massive round breasts as she strips her classy lingerie. Fame Digital 02:00
17 Dec 2012
Tera Patrick and Lacie Heart whips out their toys for in search of deep and juicy orgasms. Fame Digital 02:00
14 Dec 2012
Tera Patrick and Lacie Heart take their clothes together on the bed and fuck wildly Fame Digital 02:00
05 Dec 2012
Tera Patrick strips her slutty white dress and shows her bouncy big breasts. Fame Digital 02:00
01 Dec 2012

Advertising