Tera

Tera
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
59%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Lepidoptera
Country: Hungary Birthday: 04 Oct 1984 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-27-38 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Jasmine Black

Tera Pics

22 Sep 2013
21 Sep 2013
08 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Tera

Dream Dolls Dream Dolls
Twistys Twistys