Tereza Jolie

Tereza Jolie
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video 6 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 8 Votes.

Also known as: Teresa Jolie
Country: United States Birthday: 19 Dec 1979 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 163 cm Measurements: 33-23-34 Cup: A Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Sara Hard

Tereza Jolie Free Porn Videos

Tereza Jolie and Sara Hard take their clothes off and have passionate lesbo sex. Premium Pass 03:09
10 Aug 2012