Terri Summers

Terri Summers
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 45 Porn Pics
DVD 56 DVD's Available
86%

Overall Rating. 79 Votes.

Also known as: Judith, Shelly, Teri Summers, Terri Powers, Terri S, Terri Summer, Terry Powers, Terry Summers, Tery Powers
Country: Netherlands Birthday: 16 Jan 1976 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-25-36 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Terri Summers Pics

18 Apr 2013
30 Mar 2013
07 Feb 2013
10 Jul 2012
22 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011