Tina Tyler

Tina Tyler
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 132 DVD's Available
88%

Overall Rating. 24 Votes.

Also known as: Delilah, Tina Tedeschi
Country: Canada Birthday: 16 Jul 1965 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-26-32 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Tina Tyler Pics

25 Sep 2011