Valentina Blue

Valentina Blue
Video Clips 5 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video 41 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 30 Votes.

Also known as: Salome
Country: Hungary Birthday: 04 Oct 1984 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-28-36 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Honey Demon

Valentina Blue Free Porn Videos

Italian stallion fucks two stunning anal sluts up in their tight butt holes. Those stockings are hot Fame Digital 02:00
26 Nov 2015
Fantastic POV video with a big cock and a nasty slut. This young babe really knows how to please Fame Digital 02:01
31 May 2015
This horny mature lady rides some really big cock and then gets down for some oral pleasures Fame Digital 02:01
21 Apr 2015
21 Sep 2013
Honey Demon and Valentina Blue take their clothes off and have amazing wild sex. Fame Digital 02:00
03 Dec 2012