Valentina Cruz

Valentina Cruz
Video Clips 4 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 3 Galleries Published
DVD Video 4 DVD's Available
69%

Overall Rating. 13 Votes.

Also known as: Francesca Marie, Francesca Morgan
Country: United States Birthday: 08 Jun 1985 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-32 Cup: DD Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Angel Long

Valentina Cruz Free Porn Photo Galleries

20 Oct 2012
21 Mar 2012
06 Nov 2011

Advertising