Valentina Kolesnikova

Valentina Kolesnikova
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 13 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
74%

Overall Rating. 34 Votes.

Also known as: Arnella, Fergie, Fergie A, Valentina A, Valentina A MetArt, Valentine
Country: Russia Birthday: 01 Jan 1982 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 35-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Valentina Kolesnikova Pics

12 Nov 2012
04 Nov 2012
02 Nov 2012
23 Oct 2012
01 Oct 2012
26 Sep 2012
25 Sep 2012
24 Sep 2012
23 Sep 2012
21 Sep 2012
09 Sep 2012
22 Aug 2012
20 Aug 2012

Advertising