Valentina Vaughn

Valentina Vaughn
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 23 Porn Pics
DVD 11 DVD's Available
91%

Overall Rating. 56 Votes.

Also known as: Tristen
Country: United States Birthday: 15 Mar 1983 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-26-34 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Valentina Vaughn Pics

17 Feb 2012
02 Feb 2012
02 Dec 2011
03 Oct 2011
02 Sep 2011
01 Sep 2011
31 Aug 2011
18 Aug 2011
11 Aug 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011