Valerie Luxe

Valerie Luxe
Porn Videos 7 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 6 Porn Pics
DVD 35 DVD's Available
86%

Overall Rating. 21 Votes.

Also known as: Vallerie Luxe
Country: United States Birthday: 24 Feb 1983 Weight: 64 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 175 cm Measurements: 34-28-38 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Daisy Marie, Julia Bond

Valerie Luxe Pics

30 Apr 2017
17 Dec 2012
31 Oct 2012
09 Oct 2012
07 Oct 2012
14 Sep 2011

Advertising