Valerie Vasquez

Valerie Vasquez
Porn Videos 2 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 7 Sex Pics
DVD 69 DVD's Available
80%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Natalia FTV, Valarie Cortez, Valarie Vasquez, Valeria Cortez, Valerie Cortez, Valery Vasquez
Country: United States Birthday: 30 Jun 1982 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 157 cm Measurements: 32-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Brunette

Valerie Vasquez Tube

21 Oct 2013
10 Aug 2013

Valerie Vasquez Pics

11 Sep 2012
21 Aug 2011
20 Aug 2011
19 Aug 2011
18 Aug 2011
06 Aug 2011
05 Aug 2011

Valerie Vasquez DVD

Young And Lesbian 4
Young And Lesbian 4
Squirt Queens 3
Squirt Queens 3
Barefoot Confidential 34
Barefoot Confidential 34
Be My Bitch 2
Be My Bitch 2
Hot Latin Pussy Adventures 43
Hot Latin Pussy Adventures 43
Incumming 9
Incumming 9
Crush Lipstick Lovers
Crush Lipstick Lovers
Don't Cum On My Face, Cum In My Ass
Don't Cum On My Face, Cum In My Ass

Sites Featuring Valerie Vasquez

FTV Girls FTV Girls
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD
Reality Gang Reality Gang

Advertising