Valery Summer

Valery Summer
Porn Videos 9 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 3 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
52%

Overall Rating. 21 Votes.

Also known as: Fiona Cooper, Valentina Vasquez, Valerie Sanchez, Valerie Summer, Valery S, Valery Summers
Country: Colombia Birthday: 20 Jun 1988 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Latina Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-25-36 Cup: D Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Abbie Cat, Victoria Rush, Mandy Bright

Valery Summer Pics

02 Jan 2016
01 Jan 2016
04 Nov 2015

Advertising