Vanessa Blue

Vanessa Blue
Porn Videos 2 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 157 DVD's Available
85%

Overall Rating. 67 Votes.

Also known as: DominaX
Country: United States Birthday: 27 May 1974 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Black Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 36-28-38 Cup: F Hair: Black
Co-Starred with: Jada Fire

Vanessa Blue Pics

13 Feb 2012
05 Oct 2011

Advertising