Vanessa Duval

Vanessa Duval
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
56%

Overall Rating. 27 Votes.

Also known as: Vanesa Duval
Country: United States Birthday: 17 May 1976 Weight: 58 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 157 cm Measurements: 32-26-34 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Vanessa Duval Free Porn Photo Galleries

29 Jul 2011

Members Sites Featuring Vanessa Duval

Penthouse Penthouse

Advertising