Vannah Sterling

Vannah Sterling
Porn Videos 24 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 18 Sex Pics
DVD 80 DVD's Available
83%

Overall Rating. 59 Votes.

Also known as: Cocktomom, Coctomom
Country: United States Birthday: 15 Apr 1972 Weight: 64 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-28-36 Cup: DD Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Tanner Mayes, Lisa Ann

Vannah Sterling Pics

27 Jun 2013
24 Jun 2013
23 Jun 2013
22 Jun 2013
19 Jun 2013
04 Jun 2013
20 Nov 2012
24 Oct 2012
14 Oct 2012
20 Sep 2012
20 Jul 2012
06 Jul 2012
28 Apr 2012
27 Nov 2011
06 Nov 2011
31 Oct 2011
25 Oct 2011
24 Oct 2011

Advertising