Vassanta

Vassanta
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
79%

Overall Rating. 14 Votes.

Also known as: Vasanta
Country: United States Birthday: 19 Dec 1979 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-28-36 Cup: H Hair: Brunette

Vassanta Free Porn Photo Galleries

10 Oct 2011

Members Sites Featuring Vassanta

Pinup Files Pinup Files

Advertising