Veronica Sage

Veronica Sage
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 4 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
91%

Overall Rating. 11 Votes.

Also known as: Cher, Cici, Jewel, Veronica, Veronica Lake, Veronica Sanders
Country: United States Birthday: 07 Aug 1973 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 35-27-36 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Catalina

Veronica Sage Free Porn Photo Galleries

22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011

Advertising