Vicky Vette

Vicky Vette
Video Clips 32 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 11 Galleries Published
DVD Video 212 DVD's Available
89%

Overall Rating. 35 Votes.

Also known as: Sticky Vicky, V. Vail, Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette, Vicky At Home, Vicky the Viking Vixen
Country: United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1965-06-12 Eye: Blue Hair: Blonde Height: 5' 6" Weight: 121lbs Measurements: 36DD-26-36 Cup: DD

Vicky Vette Free Porn Photo Galleries

07 Sep 2013
16 Aug 2013
05 Apr 2013
21 Sep 2012
09 Sep 2012
16 Dec 2011
13 Dec 2011
12 Dec 2011
02 Dec 2011
22 Oct 2011
19 Oct 2011

Advertising