Victoria Allure

Victoria Allure
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 9 Porn Pics
DVD 77 DVD's Available
84%

Overall Rating. 51 Votes.

Also known as: Victoria Hoop
Country: United States Birthday: 28 Nov 1984 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 152 cm Measurements: 34-26-42 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Ricki White, Ice La Fox, Angel Eyes

Victoria Allure Tube

19 Jul 2013

Advertising