Victoria Del Rio

Victoria Del Rio
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video 14 DVD's Available
82%

Overall Rating. 11 Votes.

Also known as: Victoria Delrio
Country: Spain Birthday: 22 Feb 1971 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 33-23-34 Cup: A Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: April, India

Victoria Del Rio Free Porn Photo Galleries

18 Jan 2011

Advertising