Victoria Vass

Victoria Vass
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
81%

Overall Rating. 16 Votes.

Also known as: Victoria Vasss
Country: United Kingdom Birthday: 20 Nov 1985 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-25-37 Cup: B Hair: Blonde

Victoria Vass Pics

22 Aug 2011

Sites Featuring Victoria Vass

Penthouse Penthouse

Advertising