Vika Z

Vika Z
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 5 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
83%

Overall Rating. 6 Votes.

Also known as: Vika Z Met Art, Vika Z MetArt, Vika Z.
Country: Ukraine Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1984 Eye: Blue Hair: Brunette Height: 5' 4" Weight: 117lbs Measurements: 34C-24-34 Cup: C
Co-Starred with: Ulya I, Vera C

Vika Z Photo Galleries

02 Feb 2013
03 Jan 2013
22 Dec 2012
18 Dec 2012
12 Dec 2012

Members Sites Featuring Vika Z

Met Art Met Art

Advertising