Walleria

Walleria
Video Clips 2 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 13 Galleries Published
DVD Video 11 DVD's Available
92%

Overall Rating. 13 Votes.

Also known as: Audrey, Iris, Katerina, Katerina S, Katie, Katie Cox, Mackenzie, Mackenzie Nubiles, Tesse, Valleria, Valleria A, Valleria A MetArt, W4B Wallerie
Country: Czech Republic Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1983-07-05 Eye: Brown Hair: Black Height: 5' 7" Weight: 126lbs Measurements: 32C-21-21 Cup: C
Co-Starred with: Hailey Comet

Walleria Photo Galleries

18 Dec 2013
10 Oct 2013
23 Sep 2013
16 Sep 2013
14 Sep 2013
12 Sep 2013
17 Apr 2012
15 Apr 2012
17 Mar 2012
08 Mar 2012
02 Mar 2012
28 Feb 2012
22 Feb 2012

Walleria Videos

Walleria and Hailey Comet strip together for the camera and have amazing wild sex Fame Digital 02:00
01 Sep 2013
Walleria strips her lingerie in front of the camera and takes a ride on fuck machine. Fame Digital 02:00
03 Dec 2012

Walleria DVD Videos

Lesbian Home Repairs
Lesbian Home Repairs
Lesbian Lover 23
Lesbian Lover 23
Sexual Art
Sexual Art
Finger Fucking Lesbians
Finger Fucking Lesbians
Spit Swappin Slumber Party 2
Spit Swappin Slumber Party 2
Mad Sex Party: Pool Party Pussy Eaters
Mad Sex Party: Pool Party Pussy Eaters
Sticky Fingers 3
Sticky Fingers 3
My First Orgy
My First Orgy

Members Sites Featuring Walleria

Fame Digital Fame Digital
Met Art Met Art
Nubiles.net Nubiles.net
Twistys Twistys

Advertising