Xara Diaz

Xara Diaz
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 17 Porn Pics
DVD 13 DVD's Available
88%

Overall Rating. 40 Votes.

Also known as: Erica, Erica Moore, Karen Kam, Xara, Xara Dias
Country: Chile Birthday: 02 Feb 1979 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Charlie Laine

Xara Diaz Pics

23 Feb 2013
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011

Xara Diaz DVD

Blow Me Sandwich
Blow Me Sandwich
Young Latin Girls 4
Young Latin Girls 4
Fine Bi Me
Fine Bi Me
Latin Fantasies
Latin Fantasies
Sex Symbols
Sex Symbols
Pussy Foot'n 12
Pussy Foot'n 12
Pussy Foot'n 13
Pussy Foot'n 13
Porn Star Station 4
Porn Star Station 4

Sites Featuring Xara Diaz

Twistys Twistys
Club Charlie Laine Club Charlie Laine

Xara Diaz Extra Pics

Nice round ass is shot close to the camera

Advertising