Yumi Lee

Yumi Lee
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 6 Galleries Published
DVD Video 2 DVD's Available
75%

Overall Rating. 20 Votes.

Also known as: Yumi FTV
Country: Philippines Birthday: 05 Mar 1981 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-24-36 Cup: B Hair: Black

Yumi Lee Free Porn Photo Galleries

26 Aug 2013
08 Aug 2013
07 Aug 2013
10 Jul 2011
09 Jul 2011
05 Jul 2011

Yumi Lee DVD Videos

Big Black Dicks Little Asian Chicks
Big Black Dicks Little Asian Chicks
Asian Brotha Lovers 3
Asian Brotha Lovers 3

Members Sites Featuring Yumi Lee

FTV Girls FTV Girls

Advertising