Yumi Lee

Yumi Lee
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 6 Sex Pics
DVD 2 DVD's Available
82%

Overall Rating. 34 Votes.

Also known as: Yumi FTV
Country: Philippines Birthday: 05 Mar 1981 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-24-36 Cup: B Hair: Black

Yumi Lee Pics

26 Aug 2013
08 Aug 2013
07 Aug 2013
10 Jul 2011
09 Jul 2011
05 Jul 2011

Advertising