Yvette

Yvette
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 3 Galleries Published
DVD Video 32 DVD's Available
100%

Overall Rating. 11 Votes.

Also known as: Yvette Twistys
Country: Luxembourg Birthday: 26 Mar 1975 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-25-35 Cup: C Hair: Black

Yvette Free Porn Photo Galleries

28 Oct 2013
22 Oct 2013
17 Jan 2011

Yvette DVD Videos

Euro Angels 2
Euro Angels 2
Hustler Casting Couch 6
Hustler Casting Couch 6
Legal Skin 18:  Cream Pie Edition
Legal Skin 18: Cream Pie Edition
The Breast Of Britain 5
The Breast Of Britain 5
Tight Young Pussies
Tight Young Pussies
Strassenflirts 3
Strassenflirts 3
Land Of The Amazons
Land Of The Amazons
Chubby Chicks 2
Chubby Chicks 2

Members Sites Featuring Yvette

In the Crack In the Crack
Twistys Twistys

Advertising