Zafira

Zafira
Video Clips 5 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 148 Galleries Published
DVD Video 120 DVD's Available
87%

Overall Rating. 280 Votes.

Also known as: Adriana, Bettina, Betty, Lafira, Lafirma, Yasmin, Zafira A, Zafira A MetArt, Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira Nubiles, Zaphira, Zatira
Country: Hungary Birthday: 13 Nov 1984 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 170 cm Measurements: 38-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Brunette

Zafira DVD Videos

Russian Institute Lesson 5
Russian Institute Lesson 5
Infirmieres Et Petites Culottes
Infirmieres Et Petites Culottes
Killer Grip 3
Killer Grip 3
Babelicious Part 2
Babelicious Part 2
Lesbian Heat
Lesbian Heat
Kbitches 21: Bombshells Stretch To The Extreme
Kbitches 21: Bombshells Stretch To The Extreme
Kbitches 26: Young And Extreme
Kbitches 26: Young And Extreme
Blowjob
Blowjob
French Connexion
French Connexion
Fuck V.I.P. Cockaine
Fuck V.I.P. Cockaine
Secrets
Secrets
Lesglam 4
Lesglam 4
Fuck The Beauty
Fuck The Beauty
Pink On Pink Solo
Pink On Pink Solo
Pink On Pink Lesbian
Pink On Pink Lesbian
Unlimited
Unlimited
Jordan's Anal Hotties
Jordan's Anal Hotties
Sex Secrets Of The Yeti
Sex Secrets Of The Yeti
Powerboat Sex
Powerboat Sex
The Private Life Of Alexis
The Private Life Of Alexis
The Private Life Of Alexis Part 2
The Private Life Of Alexis Part 2
My Evil Sluts
My Evil Sluts
Xcalibur: The Lords of Sex 2
Xcalibur: The Lords of Sex 2
Sexxxotica: Amazonian Dreams
Sexxxotica: Amazonian Dreams
Ass Academy 2
Ass Academy 2
Foot Fever 2
Foot Fever 2
Miss Uniform 2
Miss Uniform 2
Downward Spiral
Downward Spiral
Nothing Butt Fun 2
Nothing Butt Fun 2
Whores D'oeuvre
Whores D'oeuvre
Super Cock Suckers
Super Cock Suckers
In Command
In Command
In Command: French
In Command: French
Raven Haired Nymphos
Raven Haired Nymphos
Clit Lickers
Clit Lickers
Russian Institute Lesson 9: Special Camping
Russian Institute Lesson 9: Special Camping
Lickland
Lickland
Lickland Part 2
Lickland Part 2
Exxxtraordinary Eurobabes 5
Exxxtraordinary Eurobabes 5
Innocence
Innocence
Home Alone
Home Alone
Prime Cups 6
Prime Cups 6
Sex Crazed Babes
Sex Crazed Babes
Lesbian Action
Lesbian Action
Cherry Jul's Extreme Gang Bang Party
Cherry Jul's Extreme Gang Bang Party
Mighty Mistress
Mighty Mistress
Fetish Fantasy
Fetish Fantasy
Ibiza Sex Party 3
Ibiza Sex Party 3
College Girl Revenge
College Girl Revenge
Deeper Love
Deeper Love
Home Alone Part 2
Home Alone Part 2
Billionaire 2
Billionaire 2
Taste My Lips
Taste My Lips
French Kiss
French Kiss
Ass Reamers 5
Ass Reamers 5
The Private Life Of Kathy Campbel
The Private Life Of Kathy Campbel

Advertising