Video Clips 5 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 148 Galleries Published
DVD Video 120 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 277 Votes.

Also known as: Adriana, Bettina, Betty, Lafira, Lafirma, Yasmin, Zafira A, Zafira A MetArt, Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira Nubiles, Zaphira, Zatira
Country: Hungary Birthday: 13 Nov 1984 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 170 cm Measurements: 38-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Brunette

Zafira Free Porn Videos

Amazing POV solo scene with a nice young brunette chick, she's dilldoing her terrific smooth cunt Fame Digital 02:00
13 Oct 2015
Brunette goddess with gigantic tits toys her hot, shaved beaver while getting her throat choked Fame Digital 02:00
19 Jan 2015
25 Sep 2013
Zafira and Bambi take their clothes off together and then passionately masturbate. Fame Digital 02:00
10 Dec 2012
Zafira and Aleska Diamond strip together and have amazing passionate sex together. Fame Digital 02:00
09 Dec 2012