Zandora Koberova

Zandora Koberova
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
81%

Overall Rating. 21 Votes.

Also known as: Janet, Zaneta
Country: Hungary Birthday: 25 Dec 1982 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 175 cm Measurements: 34-24-36 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Petra

Zandora Koberova Free Porn Photo Galleries

15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Zandora Koberova

Twistys Twistys

Advertising