Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean
Porn Videos 48 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 89 Porn Pics
DVD 133 DVD's Available
76%

Overall Rating. 2053 Votes.

Also known as: Aletta, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Aletta Nubiles, Aletta Sapphic, Alettaocean, Alien, Artemis Gold, Dora, Doris, Doris Alien, Florancia, Florencia, Jessica Kline, Meseda
Country: Hungary Birthday: 14 Dec 1987 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Grey Height: 170 cm Measurements: 38-26-37 Cup: D Hair: Black
Aletta Ocean Biography:

It is hard to believe that such an angelic babe was born on Earth, in Hungary, on December 14, 1987 but she came into our world to amaze us with her perfect body and with her fascinating talents.

Unlike other girls who work hard to get their first roles, Aletta Ocean won a beauty contest and got her first contract right after that. She entered the porn world like a rocket and she is not going to slow down.

Anyway, though this hot brunette does not like sharing a lot of information, it is still possible to gather some of it and now you can enjoy this information as well.

Aletta Ocean was making photosessions for such famous magazines like Penthouse and Hungarian Playboy. She also got a 2010 AVN Awards for Female Foreign Performer of the Year and Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production (Dollz House) and got her boobs enlarged and got her navel, tongue and clitoris pierced.

They say that women hide measurements of their bodies but Aletta Ocean is a lucky exception who is very proud about her body and who reveals her height of 173 cm (5 feet and 8 inches) and weight of 60 kg (132 lbs) and curves of 38DD-26-37 inches.

So, lets forget about numbers and focus on her gorgeous body and huge hunger for sex.

Aletta Ocean Tube

This big boobed darling is up for some interracial fun with her handsome black lover. What a bitch! Porn Pros 08:00
27 Jul 2017
Long haired babe is ready to blow a big dick in a POV scene, she's just so passionate about oral sex Fame Digital 02:00
01 Jan 2016
Super hot Hungarian bitch with fake boobies gets fucked by a passionate stud in her smooth cunt Fame Digital 02:00
17 Dec 2015
Freaky girl Aletta Ocean is a total anal sex slut, she gets her hot asshole impaled with joy Fame Digital 02:00
27 Jun 2015
Such a freaky babe, this chick enjoys to rub her lovely shaved pussy in a fantastic POV scene Fame Digital 02:00
18 Jun 2015
Fat cock springs into POV action at first sight of a brunette babe and gets sucked off Fame Digital 02:00
01 Dec 2014
27 Feb 2014
22 Dec 2013
18 Dec 2013
07 Dec 2013
01 Nov 2013

Aletta Ocean Pics

06 Jul 2017
18 Mar 2014
15 Feb 2014
12 Feb 2014
18 Jan 2014
17 Jan 2014
02 Jan 2014
01 Jan 2014
31 Dec 2013
29 Dec 2013
19 Oct 2013
28 Sep 2013
25 Sep 2013
21 Sep 2013

Aletta Ocean DVD

Erocity 4
Erocity 4
Sex Auditions 4
Sex Auditions 4
Cum For Cover 2
Cum For Cover 2
My Evil Sluts 2
My Evil Sluts 2
Private XXX 39: Sex Bites
Private XXX 39: Sex Bites
Ibiza Sex Party 4
Ibiza Sex Party 4
Slutty And Sluttier 7
Slutty And Sluttier 7
Slutty And Sluttier 7: Bonus Disc
Slutty And Sluttier 7: Bonus Disc

Sites Featuring Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean Empire Aletta Ocean Empire
Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network
Fame Digital Fame Digital

Aletta Ocean Extra Videos

Lost and found: fucking a MILF
Madam in white socks gets punished hard
Two brunettes are sharing the partner
Tattooed man is drilling busty brunette
Busty chick gets banged on the beach
Wild brunette gets fucked outdoors
Sexy maid is getting punished hard
Busty MILF is showing sex skills
Sweet woman loves deep penetration
Busty chick is getting banged

Aletta Ocean Extra Pics

A hardcore group sex session with fitness-obsessed gorgeous girls
Busty brunette with blue eyes gets fucked by a hung Asian guy
Dark-haired bombshell gets her pussy destroyed by a sharply dressed dude
Bodysuit-clad brunette bombshell gets fucked sideways on camera
Busty brunette slut enjoying hardcore fucking on the balcony
Redhead with blue eyes fucking a royal guard with her MILFy girlfriend
Blue-eyed brunette with round ass gets gang-banged in a fancy room
Busty brunette MILF maid gets brutally fucked by her hung employer
White get-up busty and blue-eyed brunette takes on two massive cocks
White get-up seductive brunette bombshell prepares her ass with toys

Advertising