Alisha Klass

Alisha Klass
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 24 DVD's Available
82%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Alicia Class, Alicia Klass, Alisha Class
Country: Antigua Birthday: 03 Jun 1972 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: American Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Gia Paloma, Shay Sweet

Alisha Klass Pics

22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011

Alisha Klass DVD

Only the Best of Seymore Butts 9
Only the Best of Seymore Butts 9
Mission to Uranus
Mission to Uranus
Tushy Con Carne
Tushy Con Carne
Tushy Girl Video Magazine 4
Tushy Girl Video Magazine 4
The Tushy Girls Play Ball
The Tushy Girls Play Ball
Tampa Tushy Fest
Tampa Tushy Fest
Tampa Tushy Fest 2
Tampa Tushy Fest 2
Only the Best of Seymore Butts 4
Only the Best of Seymore Butts 4

Sites Featuring Alisha Klass

Twistys Twistys

Advertising