Amber Sexxxim

Amber Sexxxim
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
89%

Overall Rating. 18 Votes.

Also known as: Amber Haze, Amber Joy, Amber Sexton, Amber Sexxam
Country: United States Birthday: 27 Feb 1971 Weight: 58 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-34-24 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde

Amber Sexxxim Free Porn Photo Galleries

22 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Amber Sexxxim

Twistys Twistys

Advertising