Baby Jayne

Baby Jayne
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 40 DVD's Available
81%

Overall Rating. 21 Votes.

Also known as: B. Jayne, Baby Jane
Country: United States Birthday: 28 Oct 1975 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-27-38 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Baby Jayne Pics

15 Oct 2011

Advertising