Bambi Sweet

Bambi Sweet
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
59%

Overall Rating. 22 Votes.

Also known as: Bambi Sweets
Country: Hungary Birthday: 11 Sep 1984 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-23-32 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Chintia Moor

Bambi Sweet Free Porn Videos

29 May 2012

Advertising