Bettie Ballhaus

Bettie Ballhaus
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 21 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
89%

Overall Rating. 46 Votes.

Also known as: Bettina, Bettina Ballhaus, Bettina Guderle, Betty Ballhaus
Country: Germany Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1978-02-08 Eye: Green Hair: Red Height: 5' 9" Weight: 110lbs Measurements: 37DD-23-32 Cup: DD plus

Bettie Ballhaus Photo Galleries

28 Feb 2012
17 Apr 2011
15 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Bettie Ballhaus

Twistys Twistys

Advertising