Bridgette B

Bridgette B
Porn Videos 112 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 125 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
62%

Overall Rating. 1658 Votes.

Also known as: Bridgete B, Bridgett B, Bridgette B., Spanish Doll
Country: Spain Birthday: 15 Nov 1983 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 173 cm Measurements: 32-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Bridgette B Biography:

Get ready for a really hot action because here comes stunning blondie, Bridgette B. This naughty, frisky and divine hottie is extra curvy (32B-24-34) but petite at the same time thanks to her 172 cm (5 feet and 8 inches) of height and 59 kg (130 lbs) of weight.

Bridgette B came to this world on October 15, 1983 in Barcelona, Spain and the place of her birth affected her greatly. After all, it is impossible to be sad or dull when there are so many sunny days during a year, and, of course, Bridgette B became a gorgeous babe with big boobs and playful nature.

She is not only beautiful but smart as well. She went to college at Kent State where she was a member of Chi Omega. But she also understood that she needed both wits and seductive appearance and got her breasts augmented from 34C to 34DD on 22/Jul/2009.

In order to underline her shining beauty, Bridgette B got two tattoos: "La jalousie et une maladie" on the right side and a letter on lower left navel.

Though Bridgette B is already known all over the world, she keeps starring in many movies and plans to star in many others as well.

Bridgette B Tube

Blonde in pink dress, black stockings, garter belt but with no panties on her ass rides a hard cock My XXX Pass 07:00
07 Jun 2019
Alluring porno queen with large natural juggs needs a delicious meat pole in her mouth right now Fame Digital 06:15
19 Jan 2019
These young darlings are eager to misbehave in this threeway session, they enjoy a thick meat pole My XXX Pass 07:00
06 Jan 2019
24 Dec 2018
Handsome European porn stud wants to bang this lustful American slut in a close up scene My XXX Pass 07:00
21 Dec 2018
Dude lies down on her back to allow blonde and brunette babes give him a double blowjob My XXX Pass 07:00
10 Dec 2018
Blonde with giant boobs licks ginger pussy and gets pussy, as well as ass fucked at the same time My XXX Pass 07:00
30 Nov 2018
29 Oct 2018
Busty blonde is very talented in everything that concerns doggy style anal fuck on comfy couch My XXX Pass 07:00
14 Oct 2018
Young man with a delicious penis gets used by this filthy blonde whore, she knows how to handle it My XXX Pass 07:00
09 Oct 2018
07 Oct 2018

Bridgette B Pics

23 Dec 2018
13 Dec 2018
21 Nov 2018
17 Nov 2018
13 Oct 2018
12 Sep 2018
30 Aug 2018
28 Aug 2018
26 Aug 2018
23 Aug 2018
09 Jul 2018
08 Jul 2018
30 Jun 2018
03 May 2018

Sites Featuring Bridgette B

Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Naughty America Naughty America
Fame Digital Fame Digital
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network

Bridgette B Extra Videos

Live porn with two horny pornstars
MILF baker fucks a younger guy
MILF doctor fucks a comatose dude
Chesty blonde fucked hard by a robber
Busty bombshell fuck like crazy
Insatiable Asian fucks a BBC
Busty tanned blonde boned from behind
Busty blond-haired MILF gets DP'ed
Tanned MILF dominates a teen
Hardcore fucking with juicy MILFs

Bridgette B Extra Pics

Thick blondie in fishnets riding her lover's throbbing boner
Busty bimbo blondes enjoying ruthless sex with a MILF-loving dude
Leashed blond-haired MILF sucking a massive cock in this POV scene
Tanned blonde MILF playing pool and getting fucked on that table
Glasses-wearing tanned blonde MILF teacher gets brutally fucked in POV
Round ass tanned MILF blonde getting her ass ready for hardcore anal
Blond-haired tanned MILF bombshell getting banged in the office
Tanned blonde, her brunette friend both love scissoring and fucking dudes
Tanned blonde with massive tits gets drilled next to the couch
Busty blue-eyed blonde teacher fucking her hung student after class
Tanned, exotic busty blonde gets her pussy licked and dicked on a bed
Tight black skirt and pink panties blonde gets spit-roasted on a bed
Two patriotic-looking stripper hotties fucking two military dudes
Pigtailed exotic blonde MILF doesn't take off her leather boots during sex
Busty blonde with a round butt gets fucked in the ass from behind
Metallic-colored panties busty blonde gets double penetrated on a couch
Busty and thick blonde in black stockings shows her holes on the stairs
Leather boots bimbo blonde gets brutally fucked in an empty office