Crystal Klein

Crystal Klein
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 38 Porn Pics
DVD 3 DVD's Available
94%

Overall Rating. 70 Votes.

Also known as: Christiane Vogt, Clara Ghergel, Crystall Klein, Eva, Krystal Klein
Country: Austria Birthday: 21 Oct 1981 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-25-35 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Shay Laren, Carli Banks, Jelena Jensen

Crystal Klein Pics

21 Sep 2013
30 Sep 2012
11 Jun 2012
28 Jan 2012
16 Jul 2011
15 Jul 2011
14 Jul 2011
03 Jul 2011
02 Jul 2011
01 Jul 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011

Crystal Klein DVD

A Secret Revealed
A Secret Revealed
The Passion Of Fashion
The Passion Of Fashion
Bedtime Secrets
Bedtime Secrets

Sites Featuring Crystal Klein

Twistys Twistys
Penthouse Penthouse
Shay Laren Shay Laren
Foxes.com Foxes.com

Advertising