Jada Fire

Jada Fire
Video Clips 57 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 81 Galleries Published
DVD Video 751 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 348 Votes.

Also known as: Jada, Jada Fine, Jada Fires, Jade
Country: United States Birthday: 01 Sep 1976 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Black Eyes: Hazel Height: 152 cm Measurements: 36-24-36 Cup: DD Hair: Black
Jada Fire Biography:

Gorgeous chocolate hottie, Jada Fire, already retired but she made many exciting videos and scenes for her fans. After all, she spent 19 years in the porn industry and worked hard to reveal her talent and reach all kinds of satisfaction. She believed that work should give not only financial but also physical and psychological satisfaction.

Ebony cutie was born on September 1, 1976 and on 1993 she already made her first scene. There is no information about her life between those years but it seems she studied hard to get proper education. One can assume that she achieved that goal because she used her skills to become successful not only in porn but in other aspects of her life as well.

Of course, her efforts were noticed by the public and she was rewarded with several deserved awards.

As any other beautiful woman, Jada Fire does everything to beautify her angelic face and body. She could use plastic surgery but she prefers to do that with the help of piercing and tattoos. Though, in fact, she used the services of a plastic surgeon once, when she got her boobs enlarged, but we cannot blame her for that. After all, her boobs are so beautiful and yummy that it is hard to believe they are fake.

Jada Fire already retired but the results of her 19 years career stay with us and we invite you to enjoy them in detail.

Jada Fire Free Porn Videos

16 Jan 2014
15 Jan 2014
12 Jan 2014
11 Jan 2014
06 Jan 2014
04 Jan 2014
24 Nov 2013
22 Nov 2013
12 Nov 2013
25 Oct 2013
22 Oct 2013

Jada Fire Free Porn Photo Galleries

11 Apr 2014
17 Jun 2013
01 Jun 2013
28 May 2013
18 May 2013
10 May 2013
08 Apr 2013
27 Dec 2012
15 Dec 2012
08 Dec 2012
07 Dec 2012
23 Nov 2012
04 Nov 2012
02 Nov 2012

Jada Fire DVD Videos

Interracial Fellatio 4
Interracial Fellatio 4
Sugarwalls 8
Sugarwalls 8
Sugarwalls Slop Shots
Sugarwalls Slop Shots
The Bomb
The Bomb
Premium Black Pussy Search 8
Premium Black Pussy Search 8
The Dark Side
The Dark Side
Fade 2 Black
Fade 2 Black
Black On Black 5
Black On Black 5

Members Sites Featuring Jada Fire

Wicked Pictures Wicked Pictures
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD
Reality Kings Reality Kings
Brazzers Network Brazzers Network