Lexi Lowe

Lexi Lowe
Porn Videos 3 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 19 Porn Pics
DVD 2 DVD's Available
77%

Overall Rating. 56 Votes.

Also known as: Lexy Lowe
Country: United Kingdom Birthday: 17 Jul 1988 Weight: 60 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 175 cm Measurements: 30-26-32 Cup: DD plus Hair: Black
Co-Starred with: Danielle Maye

Lexi Lowe Tube

Erotic blonde milf with big tits loses her clothes to tease and finger her silky, pink snatch Twistys 07:00
09 Sep 2014
Big tits blonde invites a curvy hottie into her humble abode so that she can get dine at the Y Twistys 07:00
04 Sep 2014
Delicious blonde in high heels has gorgeous legs that lead up to a snatch that needs strokes Twistys 07:00
01 Sep 2014

Advertising