Lisa Sparkle

Lisa Sparkle
Porn Videos 4 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 11 Sex Pics
DVD 65 DVD's Available
64%

Overall Rating. 25 Votes.

Also known as: Kinga Black, Kinga Varga, Lisa Sparlke
Country: Hungary Birthday: 10 Apr 1981 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 175 cm Measurements: 36-25-38 Cup: D Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Chikie Moore, Gilda Roberts

Lisa Sparkle Tube

Horny queen with big butts and petite waist enjoying being in control of the game as she rides cock Fame Digital 02:00
20 Sep 2015
Lisa Sparkle shows us her fantastic round boobs while she gets her fanny rammed hard. Fame Digital 02:00
13 Dec 2012
29 May 2012
02 May 2012

Lisa Sparkle Pics

17 Jan 2014
14 Dec 2013
16 Sep 2013
14 Jun 2013
11 Jun 2013
10 Jun 2013
04 Jun 2013
29 Apr 2012
15 Mar 2012
10 Oct 2011
25 Aug 2011

Lisa Sparkle DVD

Big Natural Tits 5
Big Natural Tits 5
Big Natural Tits 6
Big Natural Tits 6
110 Percent Natural
110 Percent Natural
Cum Dumpsters 2
Cum Dumpsters 2
Big Busty Sluts
Big Busty Sluts
Hustler's Girl + Girl 3
Hustler's Girl + Girl 3
Photographic Mammaries
Photographic Mammaries
Sticky
Sticky

Sites Featuring Lisa Sparkle

Reality Kings Reality Kings
21 Sextreme 21 Sextreme
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network
Fame Digital Fame Digital

Lisa Sparkle Extra Videos

Kneeled babe sucks dick outdoors
Big-tittied brunette gets punished hard
Oild brunette gets anal fucked
Juicy brunette is enjoying great sex
She needs several dicks for pleasure

Advertising