Miho Lechter

Miho Lechter
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 4 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
60%

Overall Rating. 10 Votes.

Also known as: Miha Lechter
Country: Hungary Birthday: 13 Feb 1991 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-24-36 Cup: C Hair: Black
Co-Starred with: Kathia Nobili

Miho Lechter Free Porn Photo Galleries

21 Jun 2013
31 May 2013
25 Nov 2011
13 Nov 2011

Members Sites Featuring Miho Lechter

21 Sextreme 21 Sextreme
1 by Day 1 by Day
Reality Kings Reality Kings

Advertising