Natasha Lester

Natasha Lester
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
64%

Overall Rating. 11 Votes.

Also known as: Freda
Country: Ukraine Birthday: 20 Mar 1974 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 36-23-34 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Adele Stephens, Nanna Gibson, Brooke

Natasha Lester Free Porn Photo Galleries

17 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Natasha Lester

Twistys Twistys

Advertising