Nikki Benz

Nikki Benz
Porn Videos 42 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 178 Porn Pics
DVD 165 DVD's Available
55%

Overall Rating. 1338 Votes.

Also known as: Alla Montchak, Niki Benz, Nikke Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikky Benz
Country: Canada Birthday: 11 Dec 1981 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 178 cm Measurements: 36-24-36 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde
Nikki Benz Biography:

They say that Ukrainian girls are very beautiful and Nikki Benz proves that this saying is correct. Though she was born in Ukraine on December 11, 1981, she moved to Toronto, Canada at an early age and this is why she is known as a Canadian porn star.

It is amazing but Nikki went to a Catholic school and was a very good student and none of her friends could ever imagine that she could become a porn star. In fact, she also could never see her making sex on camera in the future because she dreamed about becoming a lawyer. But luckily she is both clever and beautiful and was noticed by an agent who helped her make first moves in a modeling world.

Nikki Benz posed in bikini for fashion shows and a calendar which was sold in Canada. When she turned 18 years old, she started performing exotic dances and then she moved to exploring porn world.

In order to fulfill all details of the contract, she had to move to Los Angeles but never regretted about that because that decision brought her fame and many fans all over the world.

Her hard work , beauty, passion and talent were rewarded with 10 awards and this is not the end because Nikki Benz does not plan to leave the industry.

In 2006 she got 3 AVN awards: Best Couples Sex Scene, Video; Best Supporting Actress, Video; Best Tease Performance. In 2008 she was rewarded 2 times: AVN Award for Best Three-way Sex Scene and F.A.M.E. Award for Hottest Body. And in 2010 she got 5 awards: XBIZ Award for Pornstar Website of the Year, Female Performer of the Year and Crossover Star of the Year; AVN Award for Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene and F.A.M.E. Award for Hottest Body, Favorite Female Starlet, and Favorite Breasts.

Nikki Benz Tube

24 Aug 2018
01 Aug 2018
23 Jun 2018
Excited dude catches hot blonde outdoors and fills her wet holes with his erected sausage Fame Digital 02:00
27 May 2017
27 Sep 2015
27 May 2015
Mouthwatering blonde whore shines a big knob in POV before sitting on a slippery ding dong Fame Digital 02:00
09 Dec 2014
01 May 2014
22 Apr 2014
30 Mar 2014
24 Jan 2014

Nikki Benz Pics

01 Sep 2018
07 Aug 2018
31 Jul 2018
29 Jul 2018
10 Jul 2018
30 Jun 2018
25 Jun 2018
11 Jun 2018
02 May 2018
19 Apr 2018
09 Apr 2018
01 Apr 2018
28 Mar 2018
27 Mar 2018

Nikki Benz DVD

Strap-On Sally 22
Strap-On Sally 22
Strap-On Sally 21
Strap-On Sally 21
The Nikki Benz Show
The Nikki Benz Show
The Krystal Steal Show
The Krystal Steal Show
The Sweetest Thing
The Sweetest Thing
Get Lucky
Get Lucky
Twisted Tales
Twisted Tales
Gina Lynn And Belladonna Unleashed
Gina Lynn And Belladonna Unleashed

Sites Featuring Nikki Benz

Nikki Benz Nikki Benz
Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Naughty America Naughty America
Penthouse Penthouse

Nikki Benz Extra Videos

Step-mommy joins the fun in a threesome
Violent threesome with a student
Dreams of seductive MILFs
MILF finalizing the divorce
Wet slut in lates gets punished
Strong masseur is fucking two brunettes
Busty MILFs enjoy a threesome
Wild blondes are being fucked deep
Babes open their three holes
Yummy women are being fucked hard

Nikki Benz Extra Pics

Music video recording turns hardcore, FFM threesome with anal
Round booty ponytailed blonde gets face-fucked by a big-dicked guy
Busty bimbo blonde cop fucking a bimbo-looking streetwalker on camera
Round booty blonde and her dark-haired GF fucking guys at the office
Dark-haired MILF dressed in grey fucks a hung black guy who loves feet
Thick blonde with round tits fucked next to her similar-looking GF
Busty blonde and her brunette friend share this guy's massive cock
Denim shorts oiled-up MILF Latina gets destroyed by a black cock
Oily brunette MILF gets fucked by a young guy on a white couch
Red latex busty demon cuties end up 69-ing each other and sharing a cock
Four seductive, busty Ghostbuster hotties fucked in their office
Denim skirt brunette shows off her affinity for the big black dick